Salford RLFC Supporters' Trust

The voice of Salford Red Devils fans

Heritage Numbers

1 Braithwaite Edwin Centre Widnes A 5 September 1896
2 Coleman George Centre Widnes A 5 September 1896
3 Davies Harry Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
4 Fawcett George Wing Widnes A 5 September 1896
5 Fisher George Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
6 Hanson SE Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
7 Harter Ezekiel (Zeke) T Centre Widnes A 5 September 1896
8 Heath George Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
9 Lyons J Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
10 Moss R Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
11 Pearson Arthur Wing Widnes A 5 September 1896
12 Pearson C Full Back Widnes A 5 September 1896
13 Vipond H Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
14 Walch Sam Scrum Half Widnes A 5 September 1896
15 Woodhead Harry Forward Widnes A 5 September 1896
16 Frame J Centre Oldham H 12 September 1896
17 Hill R (Dicky) Stand off Oldham H 12 September 1896
18 Jones J Forward Oldham H 12 September 1896
19 Manwaring William Full Back Oldham H 12 September 1896
20 Barrington WH Forward Rochdale Hornets H 3 October 1896
21 Grey Ivor Stand off Rochdale Hornets H 3 October 1896
22 Griffiths Ben Scrum Half Rochdale Hornets H 3 October 1896
23 Crocker William Centre Stockport A 10 October 1896
24 Brown William Forward Broughton Rangers A 31 October 1896
25 King Tom Centre Wigan H 7 November 1896
26 Palmer Forward Wigan H 7 November 1896
27 Fields F J Forward Morecambe H 5 December 1896
28 Fisher D Forward Morecambe H 5 December 1896
29 Llewellyn WH Forward Morecambe H 5 December 1896
30 Hughes C Forward Runcorn A 16 January 1897
31 Miles Frank Wing Widnes H 23 January 1897
32 Howarth W Forward Stockport H 6 February 1897
33 Doran Robert Scrum Half Broughton Rangers H 27 February 1897
34 Haslam Sam Forward Broughton Rangers H 27 February 1897
35 Mills JR Forward Warrington H 6 March 1897
36 Roberts D Stand off Leigh H 13 March 1897
37 Gledhill Miles Forward St Helens H 4 September 1897
38 Hoskins Joe Wing St Helens H 4 September 1897
39 Morris William Forward St Helens H 4 September 1897
40 Rhapps Jack Forward St Helens H 4 September 1897
41 Smith Dan Full Back St Helens H 4 September 1897
42 Williams JW Jack Forward St Helens H 4 September 1897
43 Williams Tom Centre St Helens H 4 September 1897
44 Sharpe J Wing Rochdale Hornets A 16 October 1897
45 Tunney Pat Forward Wigan A 30 October 1897
46 Thomas (First Name Unkown) Wing Widnes A 11 December 1897
47 Thomas Radley Centre Runcorn H 15 January 1898
48 Shaw J Full Back Rochdale Hornets H 26 January 1898
49 Dixon AJ Forward Oldham H 5 February 1898
50 AN Other (Trialist) 1 Forward Leigh H 8 April 1898
51 Benyon W Scrum Half Leigh H 8 April 1898
52 Brown Richard Centre Leigh H 8 April 1898
53 Hignett George Full Back Leigh H 8 April 1898
54 Norbury J Forward Leigh H 8 April 1898
55 Smith Ernest Wing Leigh H 8 April 1898
56 Phillips W Scrum Half Tyldesley H 3 September 1898
57 Earnshaw H Forward Rochdale Hornets H 3 December 1898
58 Kershaw AS Forward St Helens A 7 January 1899
59 France A Wing Warrington A 11 February 1899
60 Holland Dan Forward Warrington A 11 February 1899
61 Jones E Forward Swinton H 25 February 1899
62 Shaw Tom Forward Huddersfield H 8 April 1899
63 Bowley JH Forward Tyldesley H 2 September 1899
64 Hadwen Herbert Wing Tyldesley H 2 September 1899
65 Ross G Forward Tyldesley H 2 September 1899
66 Shaw Robert Forward Tyldesley H 2 September 1899
67 Shore Hugh Forward Rochdale Hornets A 16 September 1899
68 Norris A Wing Warrington H 21 October 1899
69 Thomas J Forward Millom H 9 December 1899
70 Wilkinson J Forward Millom H 9 December 1899
71 Walker A Stand off Swinton A 24 February 1900
72 Aldred J Wing Millom H 1 September 1900
73 Buckler Herbert Forward Millom H 1 September 1900
74 Worthington J Forward Millom H 1 September 1900
75 Bone Ernest Wing Leigh H 5 September 1900
76 Davies Dai J Stand off Leigh H 15 September 1900
77 Brown John Forward Rochdale Hornets H 22 September 1900
78 Booth J Stand off Barrow A 29 September 1900
79 Owen T Scrum Half Oldham H 10 November 1900
80 Varty John Centre Runcorn H 24 November 1900
81 Davies Arthur Wing Millom A 16 March 1901
82 Dyson Herbert Wing Brighouse Rangers H 7 September 1901
83 Price Horace Wing Brighouse Rangers H 7 September 1901
84 Lomas James Stand off Leigh A 21 September 1901
85 Fletcher J Centre Halifax H 12 October 1901
86 Hayton J Wing Batley H 2 November 1901
87 Daniels Scrum Half Hunslet H 1 January 1902
88 Bell Thomas Centre Hunslet H 6 September 1902
89 Riley Sam Wing Hunslet H 6 September 1902
90 Walsh Lawrence Centre Huddersfield H 4 October 1902
91 Buckler W Forward Broughton Rangers H 18 October 1902
92 Rodgers George Wing St Helens A 25 October 1902
93 Messer Robert Centre Batley A 8 November 1902
94 Preston Dave Scrum Half Oldham A 13 December 1902
95 Shore Jack Full Back Wigan H 10 January 1903
96 Swindells Charles Forward Wigan H 10 January 1903
97 Bedford Alf Wing Batley A 5 September 1903
98 Thomas Willie Centre Batley A 5 September 1903
99 White Tom Stand off Swinton H 10 October 1903
100 Baker George Wing Hull KR A 17 October 1903
101 Lambert William Full Back Huddersfield H 7 November 1903
102 Allen Hugh Wing Runcorn H 5 December 1903
103 Bell T Forward Runcorn H 5 December 1903
104 Bebbington S Forward Runcorn H 5 December 1903
105 Brady Billy Scrum Half Runcorn H 5 December 1903
106 Kinsey T Wing Hull KR H 13 February 1904
107 Lewis Ike Forward Hull KR H 13 February 1904
108 Pendlebury Joseph Wing Hull A 9 April 1904
109 Martin Stand off Warrington A 23 April 1904
110 Hindshaw Alec Forward Halifax A 3 September 1904
111 McWhirter Harry Wing Leeds H 24 September 1904
112 Buckler Arthur Forward Runcorn A 1 October 1904
113 Such WE Centre Runcorn A 1 October 1904
114 Graham J Forward Oldham H 8 October 1904
115 Parry Robert Wing Oldham H 8 October 1904
116 Richards Robert Centre Oldham H 8 October 1904
117 Drake Frank Stand off St Helens A 29 October 1904
118 Maddocks J Scrum Half St Helens A 29 October 1904
119 Clayton HV Wing Hull KR H 5 November 1904
120 Rees Dai Forward Hull KR H 5 November 1904
121 Pemberton S Wing Broughton Rangers A 3 December 1904
122 Foster Alf Forward Warrington H 10 December 1904
123 Warwick Silas Forward Leigh H 24 December 1904
124 Walton Colin Wing Widnes A 2 January 1905
125 Spencer Jack Forward Hull A 7 January 1905
126 Davies JE Wing Bradford H 14 January 1905
127 John W Dai Scrum Half Leeds A 21 January 1905
128 Bell RMH Wing Runcorn H 28 January 1905
129 Hampson Vernon Wing Hull H 2 September 1905
130 Hayley John Full Back Hull H 2 September 1905
131 Morgan Joey Scrum Half Hull H 2 September 1905
132 Thomas Evan J Forward Hull H 2 September 1905
133 Aitchinson (Trialist) Wing Swinton A 9 September 1905
134 Holdbrook Sam Forward Runcorn A 7 October 1905
135 D’Arcy Tom Wing Rochdale Hornets A 21 October 1905
136 Cochrane John Wing Barrow H 25 November 1905
137 Waugh Richard Full Back Barrow H 25 November 1905
138 Fleming J Scrum Half Bradford Northern A 24 March 1906
139 Elliot Jack Forward Barrow A 7 April 1906
140 Lancaster E Wing Runcorn H 16 April 1906
141 Brown George Forward Widnes A 19 April 1906
142 Garner Charles Wing Widnes A 19 April 1906
143 Nuttall Alf Forward Widnes A 19 April 1906
144 Lawcock Forward Hunslet H 23 April 1906
145 Clessold Walter Centre Batley H 1 September 1906
146 Mabbett TJ Wing Liverpool City A 8 September 1906
147 Rickers Tom Forward Liverpool City A 8 September 1906
148 Wallwork W Wing Warrington H 13 October 1906
149 Dutton F Wing Leigh H 17 November 1906
150 Mason Albert Full Back Leigh H 17 November 1906
151 Harris Tom Forward Rochdale Hornets H 7 September 1907
152 Hutchinson James Wing Rochdale Hornets H 7 September 1907
153 Cook Jimmy Wing Leeds A 28 September 1907
154 Cleary G Forward Leigh H 5 October 1907
155 Hyam William Centre Swinton H 14 December 1907
156 Thom George Forward Swinton A 8 February 1908
157 Curzon Ephraim Forward Runcorn H 5 September 1908
158 Davies John Wing Runcorn H 5 September 1908
159 Mesley Bernard Centre Broughton Rangers A 26 September 1908
160 Coates Tom Senior Hooker Warrington H 3 October 1908
161 Bevan WD Full Back Rochdale Hornets H 9 January 1909
162 Hope W Forward Swinton A 6 March 1909
163 Adams Sidney Centre Runcorn A 4 September 1909
164 Morton Edgar Forward Oldham H 11 September 1909
165 Ratcliffe Joe Wing Hunslet H 9 October 1909
166 Rees Charlie Forward Widnes H 23 October 1909
167 Thompson AJ Full Back York Irish NL H 26 February 1910
168 Lavery Joe A Full Back Rochdale Hornets H 28 March 1910
169 Flanagan J Forward Merthyr Tydfil H 3 September 1910
170 Harrison Edwin Full Back Merthyr Tydfil H 3 September 1910
171 May Edgar Stand off Merthyr Tydfil H 3 September 1910
172 Thomas Dai Wing Merthyr Tydfil H 3 September 1910
173 Foster Frank Forward St Helens A 17 September 1910
174 Hughes C Fred Full Back St Helens A 17 September 1910
175 Morton Sam Wing Broughton Rangers A 24 September 1910
176 Currie George Forward Hunslet A 1 October 1910
177 Ritchie Robert Forward Hunslet A 1 October 1910
178 Staveley Ernest Stand off Coventry H 22 October 1910
179 Evans Sam Stand off Merthyr Tydfil A 3 December 1910
180 Poynton JE Centre Merthyr Tydfil A 3 December 1910
181 Barker R Wing Broughton Rangers A 14 December 1910
182 Everley Wing Hunslet H 14 January 1911
183 Bevan DW Wing Oldham H 4 February 1911
184 Battersby W Forward Barrow A 1 April 1911
185 Downie James Centre Barrow A 1 April 1911
186 Launce Harry Full Back Rochdale Hornets H 2 September 1911
187 Pugsley Joe Forward Rochdale Hornets H 2 September 1911
188 Scott John Stand off Rochdale Hornets H 2 September 1911
189 Loveluck Arthur Centre Barrow H 16 September 1911
190 Hough Centre Barrow A 4 November 1911
191 Barnes William Centre Widnes A 11 November 1911
192 Bevon Jack Forward Widnes A 11 November 1911
193 Isherwood J Full Back St Helens H 18 November 1911
194 Sheldon R Forward Coventry A 25 November 1911
195 Crow T Forward Swinton H 26 December 1911
196 Callender George Wing Wigan H 13 January 1912
197 Goldsmith Harry Forward Widnes H 14 September 1912
198 Wild Alfred Centre Warrington A 21 September 1912
199 Waite William Stand off Leigh A 5 October 1912
200 Hennessey T Wing Hunslet H 27 November 1912
201 Wilkinson William Forward Runcorn H 5 April 1913
202 Knott James Forward Batley H 25 October 1913
203 Clegg Walter Full Back Hunslet H 22 November 1913
204 Woods Ernest Forward Oldham H 10 January 1914
205 Clifford Reggie Wing St Helens H 9 January 1915
206 Culshaw A Centre St Helens H 9 January 1915
207 Fearnley Forward St Helens H 9 January 1915
208 Harrison Harold Forward St Helens H 9 January 1915
209 Sykes Edward Forward St Helens H 9 January 1915
210 Wood Sam Wing Batley A 16 January 1915
211 Thomas R Forward Rochdale Hornets H 20 January 1915
212 Hampson John Centre Warrington H 23 January 1915
213 Derrick Richard Forward Hunslet A 30 January 1915
214 Varley James Wing Hunslet A 30 January 1915
215 Kitchen Forward Huddersfield A 27 March 1915
216 Livesey Albert Forward Broughton Rangers H 18 January 1919
217 Wanklyn BW Scrum Half Broughton Rangers H 18 January 1919
218 Ainsworth Arthur Wing Barrow A 1 February 1919
219 Burrows RO Wing Rochdale Hornets A 8 February 1919
220 Burgess James Forward Swinton H 15 February 1919
221 Gagon Frank Wing Swinton H 15 February 1919
222 Landers Fred Forward Widnes A 1 March 1919
223 Halford George Wing Rochdale Hornets H 8 March 1919
224 Whitney George Forward Rochdale Hornets H 8 March 1919
225 Kershaw H Wing Broughton Rangers A 12 April 1919
226 Hanson Wing Warrington A 18 April 1919
227 Winstanley Jack Wing Swinton A 17 May 1919
228 Savage William Forward Bramley H 23 August 1919
229 Shields EC Forward Barrow A 30 August 1919
230 Hill A Centre Wigan H 27 September 1919
231 Costigan Stephen Wing Bramley A 4 October 1919
232 Hare James Centre Bramley A 4 October 1919
233 Cooper Frank Wing York H 13 December 1919
234 Anderson William Scrum Half Hunslet H 28 February 1920
235 Coleshill John Centre Barrow A 28 August 1920
236 Lever Walter Wing Barrow A 28 August 1920
237 Bailey TJ Stand off Leigh H 4 September 1920
238 John RR Wing Rochdale Hornets H 11 September 1920
239 Deakin Centre Warrington A 25 September 1920
240 Hobson R Forward Wakefield Trinity H 9 October 1920
241 Muir Jack Forward Rochdale Hornets A 16 October 1920
242 Lyons Hugh Stand off Bramley H 13 November 1920
243 Walker RE Forward Bramley H 13 November 1920
244 Keegan Robert Centre St Helens Recs H 17 November 1920
245 Stewart JA Centre St Helens Recs H 17 November 1920
246 Norrey Harold Wing St Helens A 27 November 1920
247 Errington George Forward Hull KR H 11 December 1920
248 George E Centre Hull KR A 18 December 1920
249 Quinn John Forward Broughton Rangers H 25 December 1920
250 Thomas Johnnie Scrum Half Swinton A 1 January 1921
251 Benyon Forward Barrow H 22 January 1921
252 Southward Fergie Centre Barrow H 22 January 1921
253 Swithenbank James Centre Barrow H 22 January 1921
254 Thurlow Stephen Forward Oldham H 29 January 1921
255 Irving Full Back Widnes A 5 February 1921
256 Hurst Harry Wing Barrow H 26 February 1921
257 Fuller John Wing St Helens Recs A 25 March 1921
258 Partridge JS Wing St Helens Recs A 25 March 1921
259 Lloyd John Scrum Half Hunslet A 28 March 1921
260 Charles WJ (Trialist) Stand off York H 27 August 1921
261 Gaskill J E Forward York H 27 August 1921
262 Haines Teddy Forward York H 27 August 1921
263 Molyneux Dick Full Back York H 27 August 1921
264 Simpkins D Forward York H 27 August 1921
265 Smith TH (Trialist) Scrum Half Bradford Northern H 3 September 1921
266 Brearley Stand off Widnes A 22 October 1921
267 Davies (Trialist) Centre Hunslet H 29 October 1921
268 Riley Ike Wing Hunslet H 29 October 1921
269 Whittle Fred Stand off Hunslet H 29 October 1921
270 Allmark T Scrum Half St Helens Recs A 12 November 1921
271 Woodhead Lawrence Centre Rochdale Hornets H 4 February 1922
272 Sulway Ivor Centre Keighley H 4 March 1922
273 Butterworth Frank Forward Leigh A 11 March 1922
274 Anderton William Scrum Half Leigh H 9 September 1922
275 Hall Clifford Wing Leigh H 9 September 1922
276 Hough John Wing Leigh H 9 September 1922
277 Kelly Thomas Forward Leigh H 9 September 1922
278 Love Henry Forward Leigh H 9 September 1922
279 Williams JT John Forward Featherstone Rovers A 16 September 1922
280 Brockbank Chris Centre Warrington H 23 September 1922
281 Foley John Centre Wigan Highfield H 21 October 1922
282 Bowker Vernon Forward Widnes H 29 November 1922
283 Hall W Centre Bradford Northern A 30 December 1922
284 Barlow Albert Scrum Half Swinton A 1 January 1923
285 Whitehead H Centre Wigan Highfield A 10 February 1923
286 Coates John Forward Widnes A 22 March 1923
287 Boon Wilfred Forward Oldham H 31 March 1923
288 Taylor A Forward York A 2 April 1923
289 Hurst Alex (Sandy) Stand off Keighley H 14 April 1923
290 Quigley Thomas Centre Hunslet A 1 September 1923
291 Boyd Sid Centre Wakefield Trinity A 29 September 1923
292 Watson Robert Forward Broughton Rangers H 6 October 1923
293 Enoch Jack Forward Wigan A 8 December 1923
294 Coombs Charles Centre Swinton H 26 December 1923
295 Roberts George Forward Halifax H 29 December 1923
296 Coates Tom Junior Forward Wakefield Trinity H 19 January 1924
297 Thornburrow TS Full Back Wakefield Trinity H 19 January 1924
298 Wiggins R Forward Rochdale Hornets H 2 February 1924
299 Fox T Full Back Leigh H 1 March 1924
300 McGuire J Centre Oldham H 3 April 1924
301 Hirst Harry Wing St Helens Recs A 30 August 1924
302 Entwhistle J Wing Oldham H 20 September 1924
303 Hayes DA (Gus) Centre Oldham H 20 September 1924
304 Wright A Full Back Oldham H 20 September 1924
305 Halton J Scrum Half Keighley A 1 November 1924
306 Heyes J Forward Keighley A 1 November 1924
307 Lewis R Forward Keighley A 1 November 1924
308 Mears W Forward St Helens H 15 November 1924
309 Beaver William Wing Wigan Highfield H 13 December 1924
310 Cooper H Forward St Helens A 31 January 1925
311 Gore Jack Forward St Helens A 28 February 1925
312 Gallagher T Forward Featherstone Rovers H 4 April 1925
313 Peacock Charlie Stand off York H 11 April 1925
314 Connor Joseph Full Back Wigan A 13 April 1925
315 Algie D Forward Hull H 29 August 1925
316 Gordon E Hooker Hull H 29 August 1925
317 Harris W Wing Hull H 29 August 1925
318 Meek Reg Scrum Half Hull H 29 August 1925
319 Robinson Frank Hooker Barrow A 3 September 1925
320 Wilson Hooker Wakefield Trinity A 19 September 1925
321 AN Other (Trialist) 2 Forward St Helens Recs H 26 September 1925
322 Stamper Joseph Forward Wigan A 3 October 1925
323 Davies William J Wing Wigan Highfield H 30 January 1926
324 Garland Sam Centre Wigan Highfield H 30 January 1926
325 Love W Full Back Wigan Highfield H 30 January 1926
326 Doeman T Hooker Featherstone Rovers H 20 February 1926
327 Ingram W Hooker Warrington A 17 April 1926
328 Summerville Wilf Scrum Half St Helens A 26 April 1926
329 Dutton C G Forward St Helens Recs A 28 August 1926
330 Harris J Wing St Helens Recs A 28 August 1926
331 Mannion Tom Stand off St Helens Recs A 28 August 1926
332 Sutcliffe J Hooker St Helens Recs A 28 August 1926
333 Rothwell F Forward Barrow H 4 September 1926
334 Pemberton Harold Forward Broughton Rangers A 30 October 1926
335 Williams Llewellyn Full Back Keighley H 20 November 1926
336 Mann F Forward Leigh H 26 February 1927
337 Manning Richard Centre Keighley A 19 March 1927
338 Price Billy Hooker Oldham H 27 August 1927
339 Lindley Jimmy Stand off Broughton Rangers H 10 September 1927
340 Taylor R Forward Broughton Rangers H 10 September 1927
341 Williams WA Billy Forward St Helens A 15 October 1927
342 Riley F Stand off Oldham A 29 October 1927
343 Whitehead J Forward Leigh H 19 November 1927
344 Sligar Noel Forward Widnes H 7 January 1928
345 Foy D Scrum Half St Helens Recs H 17 March 1928
346 Parke Hooker St Helens Recs H 17 March 1928
347 Hudson Barney Wing Wigan Highfield H 6 April 1928
348 Casewell Aubrey Forward Oldham A 25 August 1928
349 Shaw Fred Hooker Oldham A 25 August 1928
350 Matthews Eddie Stand off Barrow H 15 September 1928
351 Smith JH Forward Carlisle City A 13 October 1928
352 Middleton Alf Forward Widnes A 10 November 1928
353 Risman AJ Gus Centre Barrow H 31 August 1929
354 Dobing George Centre St Helens Recs A 7 September 1929
355 Miller Sammy Centre Swinton A 18 November 1929
356 Doran William Wing York H 21 December 1929
357 Feetham Jack Forward York H 21 December 1929
358 Bradbury Joe Forward Australia H 11 January 1930
359 Williams Jack Wing Rochdale Hornets H 1 March 1930
360 Fisher George H Centre Leigh H 25 October 1930
361 Dalton Paddy Forward Wigan Highfield A 1 November 1930
362 Jenkins Emlyn Stand off Dewsbury H 6 December 1930
363 Shovelton J Forward Broughton Rangers H 25 December 1930
364 Rees Ivor Centre Widnes H 11 May 1931
365 Day HC (Bert) Hooker Oldham H 29 August 1931
366 Thomas Elfred Wing Oldham H 29 August 1931
367 Watkins W Billy Scrum Half Oldham H 29 August 1931
368 Marsden J Forward Castleford H 3 October 1931
369 Osbaldestin Harold Full Back Castleford H 3 October 1931
370 White Clarence (Lofty) Full Back St Helens A 14 November 1931
371 Brown Bob Centre Hull KR H 12 March 1932
372 Heywood Jim Scrum Half Rochdale Hornets H 5 November 1932
373 Walker JV Wing Hunslet A 21 January 1933
374 Smith Tom Stand off Warrington H 4 February 1933
375 Evans Cliff Stand off Wakefield Trinity H 4 October 1933
376 Gardner Joe Forward Wakefield Trinity A 4 October 1933
377 Pearson Leslie Wing Wakefield Trinity A 4 October 1933
378 Schofield David Scrum Half London Highfield A 13 December 1933
379 Harris George Forward Oldham H 22 September 1934
380 Turner Horace Centre Rochdale Hornets H 2 February 1935
381 Hayes A Forward Hunslet H 3 April 1935
382 Bowen Trevor Stand off Warrington H 8 April 1935
383 Edwards Alan Wing Broughton Rangers A 21 September 1935
384 Steeden P Forward Broughton Rangers A 21 September 1935
385 Marsden SR Forward Hull H 28 September 1935
386 Spruce Joe Wing Oldham A 1 February 1936
387 Gardner Len Forward Barrow H 10 April 1936
388 Turner J Wing Rochdale Hornets H 5 September 1936
389 Gear Albert Centre Barrow H 10 October 1936
390 Davies Dai {Melvyn) Forward Hull H 28 October 1936
391 Reeve C Forward Liverpool Stanley A 5 December 1936
392 Cambridge Herbert Forward Swinton A 1 January 1937
393 Thomas Harold Forward St Helens Recs H 9 October 1937
394 Harrison Tommy Scrum Half Halifax A 2 April 1938
395 Hilton Jack Wing Rochdale Hornets H 19 November 1938
396 Kenny Tom Stand off St Helens H 14 January 1939
397 Birkett Geoffrey Wing St Helens H 4 February 1939
398 Vibart Spencer Forward Wigan H 10 April 1939
399 Kenny Joe Forward Barrow A 15 April 1939
400 Evans Emrys Forward Rochdale Hornets H 2 September 1939
401 Day Eric Forward Leigh H 7 October 1939
402 Williams Syd Wing Broughton Rangers H 14 October 1939
403 Brown James Forward Warrington H 26 December 1939
404 Desborough C Forward Leigh H 7 September 1940
405 Kenny Russell Forward Leigh H 7 September 1940
406 Crossley Jim Forward Swinton A 14 September 1940
407 Fearnley Jack Forward Swinton A 14 September 1940
408 Holding Billy Full Back Warrington A 5 October 1940
409 Curran George Forward St Helens A 19 October 1940
410 Miller Jack Forward St Helens A 19 October 1940
411 Bradshaw T Scrum Half St Helens H 26 October 1940
412 Jones Joe Full Back St Helens H 26 October 1940
413 Lawrenson J Centre St Helens H 26 October 1940
414 McCormick Stan Wing Liverpool Stanley H 14 December 1940
415 AN Other (Trialist) 3 Scrum Half Broughton Rangers A 21 December 1940
416 Belshaw William Centre Broughton Rangers H 21 December 1940
417 Dagnan Albert Centre Wigan A 25 December 1940
418 Jenkins T Wing Wigan A 25 December 1940
419 Kyte S Full Back Wigan A 25 December 1940
420 Wadeson Forward Wigan A 25 December 1940
421 Holmes Fred Wing Hull H 8 August 1945
422 Burt Howard Wing Castleford H 25 August 1945
423 Caulfield J Full Back Castleford H 25 August 1945
424 Dagnan Harry Wing Castleford H 25 August 1945
425 Healey Centre Castleford H 25 August 1945
426 Brown Jack Forward Warrington A 1 September 1945
427 Cahill Wing Dewsbury A 15 September 1945
428 Butcher TG Forward Widnes H 29 September 1945
429 Snipe Tom Centre Widnes H 29 September 1945
430 Brennan Tony Forward Oldham A 6 October 1945
431 Hartley Ralph Forward Workington Town H 13 October 1945
432 Newman (Trialist) 1 Stand off Workington Town H 13 October 1945
433 Todd Peter Centre Workington Town H 13 October 1945
434 Newton T Stand off Barrow A 3 November 1945
435 AN Other (Trialist) 4 Forward Castleford A 24 November 1945
436 Jones Reg Centre Castleford A 24 November 1945
437 Moses Dai Forward Wigan A 8 December 1945
438 Barton Full Back Leeds H 5 January 1946
439 Williams Owen Centre Warrington H 2 February 1946
440 Moore Owen Stand off Rochdale Hornets H 23 March 1946
441 Jackson (Trialist) Centre Rochdale Hornets A 2 April 1946
442 Rogers Jack Forward St Helens H 10 April 1946
443 Fish Jack Centre Warrington H 7 September 1946
444 Jenkins W Jack Forward Warrington H 7 September 1946
445 Davies DE (Elwyn) Scrum Half Belle Vue Rangers A 28 September 1946
446 Fairclough B Scrum Half Halifax H 5 October 1946
447 Taylor P Wing Halifax H 5 October 1946
448 Roberts Arthur Forward Huddersfield A 12 October 1946
449 Burness Centre St Helens H 19 October 1946
450 Mair J Centre Widnes H 9 November 1946
451 Flanagan John Stand off St Helens A 14 December 1946
452 Slamin Kevin Stand off St Helens A 14 December 1946
453 Humphries Arthur Centre Bradford Northern H 28 December 1946
454 Byrne Jack Stand off Huddersfield H 4 January 1947
455 Marland Lee Full Back Bradford Northern A 18 January 1947
456 Rose C Forward Bradford Northern A 18 January 1947
457 AN Other (Trialist) 5 Centre Batley H 25 January 1947
458 Brogden Stan Centre Wakefield Trinity H 15 February 1947
459 Higgs Bobby Wing Liverpool Stanley H 15 March 1947
460 Aspinall George Wing Bramley H 29 March 1947
461 Chapman Herbert Full Back Hunslet A 23 August 1947
462 Read Ron Forward Liverpool Stanley A 20 September 1947
463 Wharton Alan Wing Liverpool Stanley A 20 September 1947
464 Greenwood Tom Forward Hunslet H 4 October 1947
465 Davies Eifion (Jack) Stand off Keighley H 1 November 1947
466 Coburn Chris Wing Rochdale Hornets A 15 November 1947
467 Jones Henry Forward Halifax H 6 December 1947
468 Camac Roy Centre Wigan A 25 December 1947
469 Stirrup Frank Stand off Wigan A 25 December 1947
470 Hawkins Eynon Forward Wakefield Trinity A 14 February 1948
471 Blan Jack Forward Swinton H 27 March 1948
472 Lane William Scrum Half Whitehaven H 25 September 1948
473 Moses Glyn Full Back Halifax H 18 December 1948
474 Bennett Tommy Full Back Swinton H 1 January 1949
475 Edwards Ivor J Scrum Half Hull H 8 January 1949
476 Richards Tom Forward Halifax A 5 February 1949
477 Danby Tom Centre Liverpool Stanley H 24 August 1949
478 Holcroft Jim Forward York H 15 October 1949
479 McKinney Tom Hooker Hunslet H 26 November 1949
480 Streets Geoffrey Wing Cardiff H 11 February 1950
481 Alder Frank Forward Leigh H 4 March 1950
482 Easterbrook Alan Wing St Helens A 19 April 1950
483 Hartley Bryn Wing Huddersfield A 19 August 1950
484 MaCauley K Forward Widnes A 2 September 1950
485 Pimblett Albert Centre Widnes A 2 September 1950
486 Chadderton John Stand off Castleford H 23 September 1950
487 Caudwell Peter Wing St Helens A 27 September 1950
488 Grainger Jim Forward Oldham A 7 October 1950
489 AN Other (Trialist) 6 Wing Barrow H 11 November 1950
490 Irving R Forward Barrow H 11 November 1950
491 Finnan Bill Centre Workington Town A 18 November 1950
492 Hindle Ray Wing Barrow A 2 December 1950
493 Leyland Frank Wing Workington Town H 9 December 1950
494 Robson Bob Forward Liverpool Stanley H 20 January 1951
495 Keavney Brian Scrum Half Rochdale Hornets H 4 April 1951
496 Boardman Frank Hooker Batley H 18 August 1951
497 Hughes WI Bill Full Back Belle Vue Rangers A 25 August 1951
498 Hesketh Eric Stand off Batley A 20 October 1951
499 Dignum John Forward Oldham H 27 October 1951
500 Birkin Frank Forward Barrow A 2 February 1952
501 Sammon John Wing Swinton A 12 April 1952
502 Whalley Joe Forward Halifax A 21 April 1952
503 Baines Albert Wing Whitehaven A 23 August 1952
504 Smith Fred Full Back Whitehaven A 23 August 1952
505 Burrell G Forward Doncaster H 6 September 1952
506 Halton Fred Stand off Doncaster H 6 September 1952
507 Marston Peter Forward Belle Vue Rangers H 20 December 1952
508 Fairhurst Jim Centre Liverpool City A 24 January 1953
509 Brereton Peter Forward Rochdale Hornets H 3 April 1953
510 Cartwright Les Centre Swinton H 4 April 1953
511 Ryan Tommy Scrum Half Hunslet H 12 September 1953
512 Hainsworth Jim Forward Belle Vue Rangers H 31 October 1953
513 Roughley George Centre Oldham A 9 January 1954
514 Greenwood Harry Forward Hunslet H 17 February 1954
515 Farrington John Wing Barrow H 20 February 1954
516 Houghton Joey Stand off Liverpool City A 6 March 1954
517 Newman (Trialist) 2 Wing Whitehaven A 16 April 1954
518 Baron Matt Wing Swinton A 17 April 1954
519 Lowe Johnny Centre Leigh H 28 April 1954
520 Dodd Frank Wing Leigh H 27 November 1954
521 Jones E Graham Stand off Leigh H 27 November 1954
522 McDonald (Trialist) Forward Wigan A 25 December 1954
523 Parr (Trialist) Forward Oldham A 28 December 1954
524 Council Harry Forward Belle Vue Rangers H 29 January 1955
525 Todd William Forward Belle Vue Rangers H 29 January 1955
526 Wilson George Wing Belle Vue Rangers H 29 January 1955
527 Duffy Hugh Forward Liverpool City H 5 February 1955
528 Lambert Roy Wing Liverpool City H 5 February 1955
529 Gray Hooker Blackpool Borough A 13 April 1955
530 Corrie Tim Hooker Belle Vue Rangers A 20 April 1955
531 Brown T Centre Barrow A 25 April 1955
532 Bradbourne Terence Full Back Doncaster H 20 August 1955
533 Cheshire John Centre Doncaster H 20 August 1955
534 Hancock John Forward Doncaster H 20 August 1955
535 Hemmings John Hooker Workington Town A 22 August 1955
536 Lomas Jimmy Forward Featherstone Rovers A 9 October 1955
537 Parr Jim Forward Dewsbury H 12 November 1955
538 Stoddart Ray Forward Oldham H 10 December 1955
539 Dutton Les Hooker Wigan H 26 December 1955
540 Fieldhouse Derek Forward Workington Town H 21 January 1956
541 AN Other (Trialist) 7 Wing Leigh H 18 February 1956
542 Hanley Brian Centre Liverpool City H 25 February 1956
543 Ayles Eric Forward Dewsbury A 24 March 1956
544 AN Other (Trialist) 8 Forward Widnes H 14 April 1956
545 Gregory Arthur Full Back Dewsbury A 18 August 1956
546 Walker Ron Wing Dewsbury A 18 August 1956
547 Preece Bob Centre Dewsbury H 29 September 1956
548 Garlick Tom Forward Leigh H 29 December 1956
549 Bettinson Les Centre Batley H 9 March 1957
550 Openshaw Arthur Hooker Batley H 9 March 1957
551 Ashbridge Joe Hooker Whitehaven A 6 April 1957
552 Fraser Tom Forward Rochdale Hornets H 27 April 1957
553 McArthur Wally Wing Castleford A 17 August 1957
554 Stott Roy Forward Dewsbury H 21 August 1957
555 Lowdon Syd Stand off Barrow H 23 November 1957
556 AN Other (Trialist) 9 Forward Doncaster H 7 December 1957
557 Clarke Derek Forward Blackpool Borough H 21 December 1957
558 Kilgannon Derek Hooker Hull KR A 22 March 1958
559 Evans Alfred Centre St Helens A 14 April 1958
560 Donoghue Peter Forward Bradford Northern H 16 August 1958
561 Gregory Harold Scrum Half Bradford Northern H 16 August 1958
562 Storey Tony Forward Bradford Northern H 16 August 1958
563 Smith Derek Forward Whitehaven A 25 October 1958
564 McGuinness John Hooker Leeds H 5 November 1958
565 Parsons George Forward Leigh H 13 December 1958
566 Banks Billy Scrum Half Hull KR H 31 January 1959
567 Reakes Tom Centre Rochdale Hornets H 14 February 1959
568 Adamson Dave Forward Oldham A 7 April 1959
569 Jones Eric Centre Leeds A 18 April 1959
570 Brennan Jack Scrum Half Whitehaven H 19 August 1959
571 Simcox Dennis Forward Warrington H 10 October 1959
572 Armitt Charlie Forward Liverpool City A 17 October 1959
573 AN Other (Trialist) 10 Forward Blackpool Borough H 16 January 1960
574 Hough Brian Centre Bramley A 20 February 1960
575 White Ted Forward Liverpool City H 5 March 1960
576 Chadwick Centre Doncaster H 30 April 1960
577 Dunn Terry Scrum Half Doncaster H 30 April 1960
578 Renninson Arthur Forward Doncaster H 30 April 1960
579 Lendill Peter Stand off Doncaster A 16 August 1960
580 Roy Don Centre York H 3 September 1960
581 AN Other (Trialist) 11 Full Back Castleford H 29 October 1960
582 Brunt Ken Wing Castleford H 29 October 1960
583 Hardman Andy Forward Doncaster H 3 December 1960
584 Rees Graham Forward Blackpool Borough H 4 February 1961
585 Rabbitt Trevor Scrum Half Bradford Northern A 17 March 1961
586 Dorning Alan Wing Blackpool Borough A 31 March 1961
587 Ingham John Wing York A 6 May 1961
588 Parkinson Bill Forward York A 6 May 1961
589 Harwood George Hooker Dewsbury H 19 August 1961
590 Richards Ken Stand off Dewsbury H 19 August 1961
591 Price Jim Hooker Warrington A 26 August 1961
592 Hindley Jim Centre Doncaster H 23 September 1961
593 Leonard Ken Forward Doncaster H 23 September 1961
594 Moore John Forward Bradford Northern H 7 October 1961
595 Lowe Jack Full Back Huddersfield H 21 October 1961
596 Bardsley Barry Scrum Half Workington Town A 28 October 1961
597 Loughlin Terry Forward Dewsbury A 2 December 1961
598 McAlone Eddie Forward Dewsbury A 2 December 1961
599 Clare Mick Forward Workington Town H 28 April 1962
600 Murphy Paul Wing Leigh H 4 May 1962
601 Pearce Ray Full Back Leigh H 4 May 1962
602 Hutson Bill Wing St Helens H 18 August 1962
603 Critchley Ernie Centre Workington Town H 27 August 1962
604 Manniex John Forward Workington Town H 27 August 1962
605 Crooks J Forward Blackpool Borough A 8 September 1962
606 Flint Dave Forward Blackpool Borough A 8 September 1962
607 Hallsall Albert Forward Blackpool Borough A 8 September 1962
608 Clark Mike Forward Warrington H 29 September 1962
609 Barry Dave Hooker Hunslet A 13 October 1962
610 Wilson Terry Forward Dewsbury H 30 March 1963
611 Ashall Bill Forward Blackpool Borough A 12 April 1963
612 Shuker Ray Stand off Liverpool City A 13 April 1963
613 Smart Geoff Hooker Liverpool City A 13 April 1963
614 AN Other (Trialist) 12 Wing Dewsbury A 4 May 1963
615 AN Other (Trialist) 13 Full Back Blackpool Borough H 18 May 1963
616 SO Else (Trialist) 1 Centre Blackpool Borough H 18 May 1963
617 Evans Jim Forward Blackpool Borough A 31 August 1963
618 Bennett Jack Wing Whitehaven A 28 September 1963
619 Southward Joe Centre Blackpool Borough H 16 November 1963
620 Fairhurst Ray Hooker Batley A 7 December 1963
621 Hardicre Jim Forward St Helens H 4 January 1964
622 Taylor Mark Scrum Half Barrow A 7 March 1964
623 Brown Dennis Centre St Helens A 28 March 1964
624 Leach Joe Forward Blackpool Borough H 11 April 1964
625 Kenyon Roy Forward Rochdale Hornets A 22 August 1964
626 Brunning Tony Centre Whitehaven H 26 August 1964
627 Crank Peter Centre Leigh (Sub) H 29 August 1964
628 Norburn Peter Forward Liverpool City A 26 September 1964
629 Keegan J Hooker Doncaster H 3 October 1964
630 Sparks Brian Forward Doncaster H 3 October 1964
631 Leatherbarrow David Wing Blackpool Borough H 31 October 1964
632 Harper Bill Hooker Bradford Northern H 14 November 1964
633 Argent Joe Forward Workington Town H 29 January 1965
634 Ogden Terry Forward St Helens (Sub) A 16 February 1965
635 Evans David Ieuan Full Back Dewsbury H 21 August 1965
636 Hughes Arthur Forward Dewsbury H 21 August 1965
637 Breen Aidan Forward Leigh H 4 September 1965
638 Davies Alan Centre Oldham H 13 November 1965
639 Donegan Joe Forward Workington Town H 29 January 1966
640 Tabern Walter Hooker Barrow H 22 March 1966
641 Henighan Mick Forward Warrington H 25 March 1966
642 Sims Geoff Wing Leigh H 20 August 1966
643 Collier Frank Forward Oldham H 9 September 1966
644 Whitehead Stuart Centre Workington Town A 17 September 1966
645 Jackson Paul Wing St Helens (Sub) A 26 September 1966
646 Nestor Vince Centre St Helens A 26 September 1966
647 Burdell Bob Hooker Liverpool City H 28 September 1966
648 McInnes Alan Stand off Bramley H 5 November 1966
649 Bott Charlie Forward Wigan A 19 August 1967
650 Hesketh Chris Centre Wigan A 19 August 1967
651 Smethurst Peter Forward Halifax A 8 September 1967
652 Hill Doug Centre Castleford {Sub) H 15 September 1967
653 Bowden Colin Hooker Liverpool City H 29 September 1967
654 Winslade Charlie Forward Whitehaven A 7 October 1967
655 Watkins David Centre Oldham H 20 October 1967
656 Gwilliam Ken Full Back Widnes H 1 December 1967
657 Prosser Bob Scrum Half Liverpool City A 27 January 1968
658 Kelly Mike Wing Blackpool Borough H 3 February 1968
659 Mills Jim Forward Blackpool Borough H 3 February 1968
660 Redford Tony Centre Batley (Sub) H 22 March 1968
661 Halliwell Ken Forward Bradford Northern A 14 August 1968
662 Churm Bill Forward Wakefield Trinity A 24 August 1968
663 Dickens Martin Hooker Bradford Northern H 27 August 1968
664 Price Malcolm Centre Wigan (Sub) A 28 September 1968
665 Banner Peter Scrum Half Rochdale Hornets H 18 October 1968
666 Coulman Michael Forward Rochdale Hornets H 18 October 1968
667 Hodkinson Alan Forward St Helens A 16 November 1968
668 Hill Ron Forward Barrow H 22 November 1968
669 Burgess Bill Wing Wakefield Trinity H 20 December 1968
670 Dixon Colin Forward Wakefield Trinity H 20 December 1968
671 Bryant Bill Forward Hull KR A 12 September 1969
672 Richards Maurice Wing Leigh H 15 October 1969
673 Charlton Paul Full Back St Helens H 29 October 1969
674 Roberts Ken Forward St Helens H 29 October 1969
675 Ward John Forward Widnes H 30 January 1970
676 Snell David Hooker Oldham H 27 February 1970
677 Egan Joe Hooker Hull KR A 21 August 1970
678 Clarke Derek Hooker Leigh A 23 September 1970
679 Grice Alan Forward Featherstone Rovers (Sub) H 25 September 1970
680 Colloby Tony Centre Hull KR H 9 October 1970
681 Orr Paul Forward Hull KR H 9 October 1970
682 Gill Ken Stand off New Zealand H 11 November 1970
683 MacCorquodale Ian Wing New Zealand H 11 November 1970
684 Kirkbride Bill Forward Wakefield Trinity A 10 January 1971
685 Devlin Ellis Hooker St Helens A 6 February 1971
686 Frodsham Peter Forward Leeds A 1 May 1971
687 Hurst Phil Forward Leeds (Sub) A 1 May 1971
688 Ramshaw Terry Forward Rochdale Hornets H 19 October 1971
689 Davies Doug Forward Warrington H 26 November 1971
690 Ward Phil Centre Hull KR A 17 December 1971
691 Knighton John Forward St Helens (Sub) H 24 March 1972
692 Bridges Selwyn Scrum Half Leeds A 9 September 1972
693 Mather Ian Hooker Leeds (Sub) A 9 September 1972
694 Prescott Eric Forward Rochdale Hornets H 15 September 1972
695 Walker Peter Hooker Huyton H 29 September 1972
696 Eastham Phil Wing Wigan (Sub) H 6 October 1972
697 MacKay Graham Forward Blackpool Borough A 8 October 1972
698 Stead Frank Full Back Huyton A 5 November 1972
699 Kear Barry Forward Featherstone Rovers (Sub) A 28 January 1973
700 Taylor John Stand off Whitehaven H 2 February 1973
701 Holland Ian Wing Dewsbury (Sub) H 9 March 1973
702 Fielding Keith Wing Leigh H 17 August 1973
703 Turnbull Sam Forward Leigh (Sub) H 17 August 1973
704 Giedziun Paul Forward Doncaster (Sub) H 16 September 1973
705 Grimes Paul Forward Whitehaven H 9 December 1973
706 Knowles Graham Centre Dewsbury A 26 March 1974
707 Graham Gordon Centre Halifax H 26 August 1974
708 Corcoran John Forward Huyton (Sub) H 8 September 1974
709 Brophy Tom Stand off Castleford H 15 November 1974
710 Rawlinson John Wing Featherstone Rovers (Sub) A 5 January 1975
711 Fiddler Jim Forward Wakefield Trinity H 10 January 1975
712 Butler John Centre Wigan H 31 March 1975
713 Sheffield Bill Forward Wigan H 31 March 1975
714 McGreal Chris Forward Leeds H 8 April 1975
715 Nash Steve Scrum Half Dewsbury H 15 August 1975
716 Hawksley Roy Hooker Huyton H 31 August 1975
717 Mayor Grahan Centre Australia H 10 October 1975
718 Raistrick Dean Hooker Bradford Northern A 7 December 1975
719 Mantle John Forward Huyton H 20 August 1976
720 Clarke Colin Hooker Warrington H 3 September 1976
721 Warren Wayne Scrum Half Ace Amateurs Hull H 24 October 1976
722 Harris David Scrum Half Barrow H 30 January 1977
723 Wood Mike Hooker Workington Town A 24 March 1977
724 Evans Richard Hooker Oldham A 3 April 1977
725 Bailey Gary Full Back Wakefield Trinity A 13 November 1977
726 Hay Steve Wing Wakefield Trinity A 13 November 1977
727 Henney Harold Forward St Helens A 27 November 1977
728 Irving Bob Forward St Helens A 27 November 1977
729 Williams Stuart Forward St Helens (Sub) A 6 December 1977
730 Oldham Alan Forward Bramley (Sub) A 8 January 1978
731 Rule Steve Full Back Bramley H 24 February 1978
732 O’Neill Paul Hooker Oldham H 18 August 1978
733 Ashcroft Kevin Hooker Whitehaven A 27 August 1978
734 Jones Graham Forward Warrington H 15 September 1978
735 Philbin Barry Forward St Helens (Sub) H 17 October 1978
736 Gregory Andrew Scrum Half Barrow H 17 November 1978
737 Dootson Ron Forward St Helens (Sub) H 10 December 1978
738 Johns Graeme Full Back Rochdale Hornets H 23 January 1979
739 Stephenson David Centre Rochdale Hornets H 23 January 1979
740 Whitfield Colin Centre Rochdale Hornets H 23 January 1979
741 Gourley Tony Forward Leigh H 2 February 1979
742 Lang David Forward Leeds H 9 March 1979
743 Wilson Frank Centre Rochdale Hornets A 1 April 1979
744 Driver David Wing Bradford Northern A 3 April 1979
745 Smith Ron Forward Workington Town A 19 April 1979
746 Critch Jonathan Forward Featherstone Rovers A 29 April 1979
747 Hallas Dave Forward Featherstone Rovers (Sub) A 29 April 1979
748 Latham Keith Centre Workington Town (Sub) A 19 August 1979
749 Major David Forward St Helens (Sub) A 30 November 1979
750 McAtee John Scrum Half St Helens A 12 January 1980
751 Bruen Bob Scrum Half Leeds A 26 January 1980
752 Jamieson Ged Forward Wigan A 7 April 1980
753 AN Other (Trialist) 14 Forward Leigh H 20 April 1980
754 McGovern Terry Stand off St Helens H 19 September 1980
755 Fletcher Paul Scrum Half Featherstone Rovers H 24 October 1980
756 Regan Dave Forward Featherstone Rovers H 24 October 1980
757 Rogers Jonathan Wing Wakefield Trinity A 9 November 1980
758 Burns Martin Forward Wakefield Trinity H 14 November 1980
759 Yates Malcolm Forward Oldham H 19 November 1980
760 Cherrie Gavin Centre Hull A 30 November 1980
761 Francis Bill Stand off Widnes H 26 December 1980
762 Henney Russell Centre Leeds (Sub) A 14 January 1981
763 Cross Stephen Forward Barrow A 8 February 1981
764 Thomas Howard Forward Barrow (Sub) H 3 April 1981
765 Byrne Ged Centre Fulham (Sub) H 23 August 1981
766 Kettle Robert Hooker Doncaster H 4 September 1981
767 Maggs Keith Wing Batley A 27 September 1981
768 Heaney Roy Wing Keighley A 8 November 1981
769 Stockley Trevor Centre Keighley A 8 November 1981
770 Dickens Steve Forward Oldham H 3 January 1982
771 Owen Gareth Forward Hunslet (Sub) H 20 January 1982
772 Murray Tom Forward Dewsbury (Sub) A 24 January 1982
773 Griffiths David Centre Bramley (Sub) A 28 February 1982
774 Shuttleworth Paul Stand off Huddersfield (Sub) A 18 April 1982
775 Aspey Malcolm Centre Hunslet A 22 August 1982
776 Nicholls George Forward Hunslet A 22 August 1982
777 McJennett Mark Forward Cardiff City A 3 October 1982
778 McTigue Mick Forward Dewsbury H 17 October 1982
779 Beckett Adrian Centre Huyton (Sub) H 12 November 1982
780 Moran Dave Stand off Huddersfield A 21 November 1982
781 Blackwood Bob Forward York (Sub) A 16 January 1983
782 Hunter Brian Scrum Half Fulham A 6 February 1983
783 Alstead Peter Full Back Keighley H 20 February 1983
784 Walsh David Stand off Rochdale Hornets (Sub) A 6 April 1983
785 Groves Paul Hooker Keighley A 20 April 1983
786 Meachin Colin Forward Keighley A 20 April 1983
787 Glynn Peter Centre Wigan H 21 August 1983
788 Ruddy Dave Centre Wigan (Sub) H 21 August 1983
789 Wood John Forward Wigan H 21 August 1983
790 Bloor Darren Scrum Half Leeds (Sub) A 28 August 1983
791 Gill Mick Forward Leigh (Sub) H 7 September 1983
792 Bentley Keith Wing Castleford H 25 September 1983
793 Twist David Centre Castleford H 25 September 1983
794 Boyd Denis Forward Bradford Northern A 2 October 1983
795 Lamb Nigel Forward Castleford {Sub) A 11 December 1983
796 Edge Phil Wing Oldham A 26 December 1983
797 Brownbill Paul Forward Hull KR A 18 March 1984
798 Gee Peter Forward Hull KR A 18 March 1984
799 Stacey Steve Wing Whitehaven A 2 September 1984
800 Muller Roby Forward Sheffield Eagles A 23 September 1984
801 Ritter Neil Scrum Half Sheffield Eagles (Sub) A 23 September 1984
802 Brokenshire Mark Forward Runcorn Highfield (Sub) A 7 October 1984
803 Griffiths Clive Wing Bramley A 19 October 1984
804 Disley Gary Forward Dewsbury (Sub) A 18 November 1984
805 Riley Todd Stand off Huddersfield H 9 December 1984
806 Marsh Ian Wing Sheffield Eagles H 23 December 1984
807 Pendlebury John Forward Blackpool Borough H 30 December 1984
808 Griffiths Steve Scrum Half Wakefield Trinity (Sub) H 24 March 1985
809 Blease Ian Forward Bramley (Sub) H 31 March 1985
810 Foy Martin Stand off Swinton (Sub) H 8 April 1985
811 Fazackerley John Stand off York (Sub) A 1 September 1985
812 O’Loughlin Keiron Centre York A 1 September 1985
813 Baker Neil Stand off Halifax H 8 September 1985
814 Herbert Steve Forward Swinton H 15 September 1985
815 Pobjie Mick Centre Featherstone Rovers A 22 September 1985
816 Battese Brian Forward Warrington A 6 October 1985
817 Gribbin Vince Centre Oldham H 13 October 1985
818 Moylan Steve Hooker York H 15 November 1985
819 Wiltshire Roy Wing Bradford Northern H 15 January 1986
820 Ford Steve Wing Widnes H 2 February 1986
821 Austin Greg Centre Wigan A 31 August 1986
822 Schubert Gary Forward Wigan A 31 August 1986
823 Whiteley Chris Forward Wigan (Sub) A 31 August 1986
824 Wakefield Mark Stand off Bradford Northern H 7 September 1986
825 Selby Geoff Forward Leeds A 5 October 1986
826 Morris Steve Full Back Hull KR H 12 October 1986
827 O’Shea Terry Forward Featherstone Rovers (Sub) A 26 October 1986
828 Barrett Mark Full Back Oldham (Sub) A 26 December 1986
829 Moran Mark Hooker Oldham A 26 December 1986
830 Bullough David Forward Barrow A 15 March 1987
831 Needham David Stand off Barrow (Sub) A 15 March 1987
832 Makin John Scrum Half Oldham H 17 April 1987
833 Burgess Andy Forward Bradford Northern (Sub) A 21 April 1987
834 Jones Ken Wing Bradford Northern H 30 August 1987
835 Shaw David Centre Bradford Northern H 30 August 1987
836 Blacker Brian Centre Fulham (Sub) H 13 September 1987
837 Gibson Steve Full Back Fulham H 13 September 1987
838 Ratcliffe David Forward Fulham H 13 September 1987
839 Cairns David Scrum Half Widnes H 4 October 1987
840 Jack Garry Full Back Widnes H 4 October 1987
841 Worrall Michael Forward Hunslet A 18 October 1987
842 Walsh Joe Hooker Dewsbury H 22 November 1987
843 Regan Peter Forward Hull KR A 10 January 1988
844 McCarthy Bryan Centre Leeds H 6 March 1988
845 NadIole Tom Forward Leeds (Sub) H 6 March 1988
846 Gormley Ian Hooker Leigh H 23 March 1988
847 Williams Peter Centre Leigh H 23 March 1988
848 Worrall Anthony Forward Swinton (Sub) A 1 April 1988
849 Fox Kevin Scrum Half Wigan A 13 April 1988
850 O’Loughlin Jason Centre Wigan A 13 April 1988
851 Potts Ian Forward Wigan A 13 April 1988
852 Warhurst Glen Full Back Wigan A 13 April 1988
853 Evans Tex Wing Hull KR H 28 August 1988
854 Hadley Adrian Wing Warrington H 11 September 1988
855 Shaw Paul Stand off Whitehaven (Sub) H 18 September 1988
856 Brown Peter Forward Oldham H 16 October 1988
857 Horo Mark Forward Oldham H 16 October 1988
858 Mercer Andy Wing Halifax A 13 November 1988
859 Bragger Ian Centre Wigan H 20 November 1988
860 Kerry Steve Stand off Bradford Northern H 11 December 1988
861 Brooke-Cowden Mark Forward Widnes (Sub) A 3 September 1989
862 Sherratt Ian Forward Widnes A 3 September 1989
863 Bradshaw Arthur Forward Warrington H 27 September 1989
864 Brown Shaun Scrum Half Warrington H 27 September 1989
865 Rampling Tony Forward Leigh H 7 October 1989
866 Fell David Centre Leeds H 12 November 1989
867 Cassidy Frank Stand off Barrow A 19 November 1989
868 Birkett Martin Centre Featherstone Rovers H 7 January 1990
869 O’Neill Steve Forward Featherstone Rovers H 7 January 1990
870 Lee Mark Hooker Wakefield Trinity A 14 January 1990
871 Havard Keiron Centre St Helens H 21 January 1990
872 Clare Jeff Centre Castleford {Sub) H 25 February 1990
873 Howard Tony Centre Castleford H 25 February 1990
874 Chick Stuart Wing Bradford Northern A 4 March 1990
875 Conroy Tony Forward Castleford {Sub) A 1 April 1990
876 Huyte Patrick (Trialist) Wing Wakefield H 8 April 1990
877 Tunks Peter Forward Leigh (Sub) H 12 September 1990
878 Gilfillan John Centre Workington Town (Sub) H 16 September 1990
879 Tamati Kevin Forward Workington Town H 16 September 1990
880 Hansen Shane Forward Batley (Sub) A 23 September 1990
881 O’Neill Paul Wing Barrow (Sub) H 14 October 1990
882 Leota Francis Forward Whitehaven H 25 November 1990
883 Betts Darren Forward leigh A 9 January 1991
884 Gelling Bryan Forward Doncaster A 30 January 1991
885 Dean Mick Hooker Chorley Borough H 13 March 1991
886 Quigley Jonathan Stand off Batley H 21 March 1991
887 Cruickshank David Stand off Warrington A 1 September 1991
888 Stazicker Ged Forward Warrington A 1 September 1991
889 Young David Forward Warrington A 1 September 1991
890 Reid Wayne Stand off Warrington H 15 September 1991
891 Reynolds Paul Centre Warrington H 15 September 1991
892 Subritzky Peter Forward Featherstone Rovers (Sub) A 3 October 1991
893 Donegan Austin Forward Halifax A 15 December 1991
894 Randall Craig Forward Leeds A 1 January 1992
895 O’Connor Terry Forward Chorley A 9 January 1992
896 Critchley Jason Centre Hull KR H 30 August 1992
897 Ford Phil Wing Hull KR H 30 August 1992
898 Coleman Craig Scrum Half Whitehaven H 13 September 1992
899 Brookfield Keri Hooker Workington H 23 September 1992
900 Ackerman Rob Forward St Helens A 7 October 1992
901 Blakeley Steve Stand Off Wigan H 22 November 1992
902 Coussons Philip Wing Wigan H 22 November 1992
903 Fairclough Andy Stand Off Wigan H 22 November 1992
904 Forber Paul Forward Leigh H 13 January 1993
905 Laurie Mark Forward Halifax A 7 February 1993
906 Naylor Scott Centre Sheffield H 29 August 1993
907 Neil Michael Scrum Half Sheffield H 29 August 1993
908 Tauro Chris Forward Castleford H 24 October 1993
909 Marsden Bob Forward Bradford A 31 October 1993
910 Webster Richard Forward Leeds H 13 November 1993
911 Wynne Steve Wing Wigan A 20 February 1994
912 Swift Phil Wing Wakefield A 10 April 1994
913 Tyrer Gary Full Back Hull KR H 17 April 1994
914 McAvoy Nathan Centre Featherstone Rovers A 24 April 1994
915 Smith Paul Forward Featherstone Rovers A 24 April 1994
916 Southern Paul Forward Featherstone Rovers A 24 April 1994
917 Gregory Mike Forward Wakefield A 21 August 1994
918 Panapa Sam Centre Wakefield A 21 August 1994
919 Eccles Cliff Forward Hull H 28 August 1994
920 Mahon Scott Full Back St Helens A 4 September 1994
921 Williams Jason Wing Wakefield H 4 November 1994
922 Marshall Wayne Hooker Halifax A 2 February 1995
923 Watson Ian Scrum Half Hunslet H 15 February 1995
924 Wilson Scott Stand Off Leeds H 1 March 1995
925 Martin Scott Centre Sheffield A 2 April 1995
926 Myler Rob Full Back Sheffield A 2 April 1995
927 Sumner Phil Forward Widnes H 23 April 1995
928 Hampson Steve Full Back Whitehaven A 23 August 1995
929 Rogers Darren Wing Widnes H 27 August 1995
930 Edwards Peter Hooker Rochdale Hornets A 24 September 1995
931 Myers David Wing Wakefield H 1 November 1995
932 Savello Lokeni Forward Wakefield H 1 November 1995
933 Sini Iafeta (Fata) Stand Off Dewsbury A 5 November 1995
934 Davys Ali Stand Off Wakefield A 14 January 1996
935 Mansson Paul Stand Off Huddersfield A 31 March 1996
936 Angell Simon Forward Rochdale Hornets H 5 May 1996
937 Knowles Philip Wing Whitehaven H 7 July 1996
938 Laurence Jason Full Back Batley H 18 August 1996
939 Cartwright John Forward Castleford A 9 February 1997
940 Faimalo Esene Forward Castleford A 9 February 1997
941 Hulme David Forward Castleford A 9 February 1997
942 Platt Andy Forward Castleford A 9 February 1997
943 Broadbent Gary Full Back Halifax A 6 April 1997
944 Smith Richard Wing Bradford H 1 June 1997
945 Bradbury David Forward Wigan A 17 August 1997
946 Alker Malcolm Hooker Sheffield A 25 August 1997
947 Helliwell Rick Forward Sheffield A 25 August 1997
948 McPherson Neil Forward Sheffield A 25 August 1997
949 Waring Phil Stand Off Sheffield A 25 August 1997
950 Crompton Martin Scrum Half Ovenden C Cup A 14 February 1998
951 White Josh Scrum Half Ovenden C Cup A 14 February 1998
952 Famailo Joe Forward St Helens H 5 April 1998
953 Hassan Phil Centre St Helens H 5 April 1998
954 Highton Paul Forward Sheffield H 17 May 1998
955 Russell Robert Wing Wigan A 7 June 1998
956 Neal Mike centre St Helens A 28 June 1998
957 Littler Stuart Centre Leeds A 10 July 1998
958 Svabic Simon Stand Off Leeds A 10 July 1998
959 Alexander Neil Stand Off Leeds H 9 August 1998
960 Kenward Shane Stand Off Leeds H 9 August 1998
961 Penni Julian Wing Leeds H 9 August 1998
962 Knox Simon Forward Wigan H 13 September 1998
963 Marsh Iain Wing Bradford A 27 September 1998
964 Baynes Neil Forward Sheffield H 13 February 1999
965 Brown Darren Forward Sheffield H 13 February 1999
966 Carige Paul Centre Sheffield H 13 February 1999
967 Casey Garen Centre Sheffield H 13 February 1999
968 Smith Hudson Forward Sheffield H 13 February 1999
969 Thompson Bobby Full Back Sheffield H 13 February 1999
970 Briggs Carl Stand Off Huddersfield A 28 February 1999
971 Hayes Joey Wing Huddersfield A 28 February 1999
972 Hewitt Gareth Centre Wakefield A 21 March 1999
973 Johnson Mark Wing Wakefield A 21 March 1999
974 Morley Chris Forward Warrington H 2 April 1999
975 Makin Craig Forward Halifax A 6 April 1999
976 Ayres Warren Hooker Wigan H 3 May 1999
977 Forshaw Jim Forward Bradford H 1 August 1999
978 Leigh Matthew Forward Barrow A 13 February 2000
979 Offiah Martin Wing Barrow A 13 February 2000
980 Pinkney Nick Wing Barrow A 13 February 2000
981 Wainwright Mike Forward Barrow A 13 February 2000
982 Webber Jason Centre Barrow A 13 February 2000
983 Smith James Forward London (C Cup) A 27 February 2000
984 Tassell Kris Centre London (C Cup) A 27 February 2000
985 Hepi Brad Forward Castleford H 19 March 2000
986 Nicol Jason Forward Wigan H 2 April 2000
987 Duffy John Stand Off London A 9 April 2000
988 Murdock Craig Stand Off Bradford H 16 April 2000
989 Napolitano Carlo Forward St Helens A 21 May 2000
990 Holroyd Graham Stand Off Huddersfield/Sheffield H 4 June 2000
991 Roper Jonathan centre Wigan H 20 August 2000
992 Coley Andy Forward Leigh C Cup A 11 February 2001
993 Hancock Michael Wing Leigh C Cup A 11 February 2001
994 Jowitt Warren Forward Leigh C Cup A 11 February 2001
995 Maloney Francis Centre Leigh C Cup A 11 February 2001
996 Driscoll Damien Forward Hull A 4 March 2001
997 Goulding Bobbie Scrum Half Hull A 4 March 2001
998 Hammond Karle Stand Off Warrington A 25 March 2001
999 Baxter Neil Wing Leeds H 22 April 2001
1000 Marsh Lee Stand Off Wakefield Trinity A 30 April 2001
1001 Arnold Danny Wing Halifax A 6 May 2001
1002 Stevens Warren Forward Halifax A 6 May 2001
1003 Garces Steve Forward Warrington H 10 June 2001
1004 Harmon Neil Forward Huddersfield A 17 June 2001
1005 Barton Danny Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 September 2001
1006 Gorski Andy Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 September 2001
1007 Platt Michael Full Back Wakefield Trinity H 16 September 2001
1008 Ebrill Greg Forward Castleford CCUP A 10 February 2002
1009 Gibson Damian Full Back Castleford CCUP A 10 February 2002
1010 Hunte Alan Centre Castleford CCUP A 10 february 2002
1011 Shaw Darren Forward Castleford CCUP A 10 February 2002
1012 Treacy Darren Forward Castleford CCUP A 10 February 2002
1013 Corvo Mark Forward Wakefield Trinity A 23 March 2002
1014 Highton David Forward Leeds Rhinos H 5 May 2002
1015 Reardon Stuart Wing Wigan H 4 August 2002
1016 Price Gareth Forward Harlequins A 11 August 2002
1017 Baldwin Simon Forward Swinton H 19 January 2003
1018 Beverley Cliff Stand Off Swinton H 19 January 2003
1019 Bowker Radney Stand Off Swinton H 19 January 2003
1020 Clinch Gavin Stand Off Swinton H 19 January 2003
1021 Flowers Jason Full Back Swinton H 19 January 2003
1022 Lowe Neil Forward Swinton H 19 January 2003
1023 Charles Chris Forward Toulouse H 26 January 2003
1024 Haggerty Gareth Forward Barrow A 9 February 2003
1025 Clough John Hooker Gateshead H 23 March 2003
1026 Fitzpatrick Karl Full Back Gateshead H 23 March 2003
1027 Kirk Andy centre Gateshead H 23 March 2003
1028 Berne Mick Wing Dewsbury H 1 June 2003
1029 Davies Wes Wing Whitehaven H 29 June 2003
1030 Moana Martin Forward Oldham A 3 August 2003
1031 Caine Joel Full Back Widnes Vikings H 22 February 2004
1032 Johnson Andrew Forward Widnes Vikings H 22 February 2004
1033 Rutgerson Sean Forward Widnes Vikings H 22 February 2004
1034 Shipway Mark Forward Widnes Vikings H 22 February 2004
1035 Stewart Anthony Wing Widnes Vikings H 22 February 2004
1036 Myler Vinny Forward Leeds H 12 April 2004
1037 Powell Bryn Wing Leeds H 12 April 2004
1038 McGuinness Kevin Centre London Broncos H 8 May 2004
1039 Hartley Tim Stand Off Leeds A 28 May 2004
1040 Jonkers Tim Forward Wigan H 11 July 2004
1041 Brocklehurst Andrew Forward St Helens H 8 August 2004
1042 Hodgson David Wing Wigan A 11 February 2005
1043 Robinson Luke Scrum Half Wigan A 11 February 2005
1044 Sibbitt Ian Forward Wigan A 11 February 2005
1045 Dickens Stuart Forward Hull H 5 March 2005
1046 Bamford Darren Full Back St Helens A 11 March 2005
1047 Stringer Mitchell Forward Leeds H 18 March 2005
1048 Langi Junior centre Rochdale Hornets A 3 April 2005
1049 Smith Andy Wing Huddersfield H 2 July 2005
1050 Finnigan Simon Forward Warrington A 12 February 2006
1051 Moule Aaron Centre Warrington A 12 February 2006
1052 Wilshere John Full Back Warrington A 12 February 2006
1053 Dunemann Andrew Stand Off Catalan Dragons H 17 February 2006
1054 Clayton Ryan Forward Wakefield Trinity H 11 March 2006
1055 Myler Stephen Stand Off Dewsbury H 2 April 2006
1056 Adamson Luke Forward Wakefield Trinity A 11 June 2006
1057 Lima Danny Forward St Helens A 24 June 2006
1058 Williams Daley Wing St Helens A 24 June 2006
1059 Gower David Forward Catalan Dragons A 22 July 2006
1060 Turner Jordan Forward London Broncos A 16 September 2006
1061 Dorn Luke Stand Off Leeds H 11 February 2007
1062 Edmonson Mark Forward Leeds H 11 February 2007
1063 Halliwell Danny centre Leeds H 11 February 2007
1064 Jewitt Lee Forward Leeds H 11 February 2007
1065 Korkidas Michael Forward Leeds H 11 February 2007
1066 Berthezene David Hooker Huddersfield A 25 March 2007
1067 Nash Stephen Forward Newcastle Thunder (Cup) H 30 March 2007
1068 Ratchford Stefan Full Back Newcastle Thunder (Cup) H 30 March 2007
1069 Viane Gray Wing Newcastle Thunder (Cup) H 30 March 2007
1070 Barnet Richie Wing Bradford Bulls H 21 July 2007
1071 Saxton Tom centre Bradford Bulls H 21 July 2007
1072 Leuluai Phil Forward Hull KR H 3 August 2007
1073 Bannister Stephen Forward Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1074 Borgese Chris Stand Off Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1075 Gardner Matt Wing Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1076 Jimenez James Forward Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1077 Myler Richie Scrum Half Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1078 Stapleton Craig Forward Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1079 White Paul Wing Rochdale Hornets A 3 February 2008
1080 Ballard Andy Wing Oldham H 8 February 2008
1081 Walton Jason Forward Warrington Wizards H 7 March 2008
1082 Hunter – Paul Robbie Stand Off Bramley Buffoloes H 4 April 2008
1083 Sidlow Adam Forward Bramley Bulldogs H 4 April 2008
1084 Ambler Luke Forward Batley H 17 August 2008
1085 Cashmere Ray Forward Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1086 Henry Mark Centre Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1087 Parker Rob Forward Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1088 Smith Jeremy Stand Off Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1089 Swain Luke Forward Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1090 Talau Willie Centre Crusaders H 14 February 2009
1091 Thornley Andrew Forward St Helens A 13 March 2009
1092 McGilvray Dean Wing Hull KR A 29 March 2009
1093 Goulding Darrell centre Catalan Dragons A 18 April 2009
1094 Spencer Jack Forward Hull KR H 21 August 2009
1095 Boyle Ryan Forward Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1096 Broughton Jody Wing Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1097 Gibson Ashley centre Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1098 Holdsworth Daniel Stand Off Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1099 Smith Matty Scrum Half Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1100 Tyrer Steve Centre Hull KR A 7 February 2010
1101 Sneyd Marc Stand Off Warrington H 4 June 2010
1102 Neal Adam Forward Bradford Bulls A 18 July 2010
1103 Owen Gareth Hooker Hull KR H 15 August 2010
1104 Adamson Toby Forward Huddersfield A 22 August 2010
1105 Godwin Wayne Hooker Crusaders A 13 February 2011
1106 Nero Christopher centre Crusaders A 13 February 2011
1107 Paleaaesina Ieteta Forward Crusaders A 13 February 2011
1108 Patten Luke Full Back Crusaders A 13 February 2011
1109 Wild Stephen Forward Crusaders A 13 February 2011
1110 Davidson Alex Forward Hull KR H 18 March 2011
1111 Gleeson Sean Centre Hull KR H 18 March 2011
1112 Marriott Callum Forward Hull KR H 18 March 2011
1113 Anderson Vinnie Forward Crusaders H 2 April 2011
1114 Clay Adam Wing Harlequins A 30 April 2011
1115 Williams Danny Wing Hull KR A 17 July 2011
1116 Ashurst Matty Forward Castleford H 4 February 2012
1117 Gledhill Ben Forward Castleford H 4 February 2012
1118 Howarth Stuart Hooker Castleford H 4 February 2012
1119 James Jordan Forward Castleford H 4 February 2012
1120 Moon Joel Centre Castleford H 4 February 2012
1121 McPherson Shannon Forward St Helens A 10 February 2012
1122 Veivers Josh Centre Catalan Dragons A 10 March 2012
1123 Walne Adam Forward Wigan Warriors A 24 August 2012
1124 Dixon Andrew Forward Wigan H 1 February 2013
1125 Fages Theo Stand Off Wigan H 1 February 2013
1126 McGoldrick Ryan Stand Off Wigan H 1 February 2013
1127 Murphy Jack Full Back Wigan H 1 February 2013
1128 Williams Rhys Wing Wigan H 1 February 2013
1129 Evalds Niall Full Back Catalan Dragons A 9 February 2013
1130 Gleeson Martin Centre Hull KR H 24 February 2013
1131 Griffin Darrell Forward Hull KR H 24 February 2013
1132 Foran Liam Stand Off London Broncos H 1 March 2013
1133 Mauro Vitaliano Forward London Broncos H 1 March 2013
1134 Gaskell Lee Stand Off Huddersfield H 29 March 2013
1135 Okanga-Ajwang Edwin Wing Bradford Bulls A 1 April 2013
1136 Walne Jordan Forward Bradford Bulls A 1 April 2013
1137 Emmitt Jake Forward Hull A 13 April 2013
1138 Ford Jon Centre Gloucestershire All Golds A 21 April 2013
1139 Hope Will Forward Gloucestershire All Golds A 21 April 2013
1140 Tyson George Centre Gloucestershire All Golds A 21 April 2013
1141 Davies Jordan centre Huddersfield A 4 August 2013
1142 Chase Moutoa (Rangi) Stand Off Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1143 Hansen Harrison Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1144 Hock Gareth Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1145 Johnson Greg Wing Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1146 Lee Tommy Hooker Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1147 Meli Francis Wing Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1148 Morley Adrian Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1149 Mullaney Jake Full Back Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1150 Puletua Tony Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1151 Sau Tafeaga (Junior) Centre Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1152 Smith Tim Scrum Half Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1153 Tasi Lami Forward Wakefield Trinity H 16 February 2014
1154 Rapira Steve Forward London Broncos A 22 February 2014
1155 Manfredi Dominic Wing Warrington H 14 March 2014
1156 Tomkins Logan Hooker Bradford Bulls A 11 April 2014
1157 Eden Greg Full Back Widnes H 27 April 2014
1158 Griffin Josh Centre Castleford A 28 June 2014
1159 Caton – Brown Mason Wing Huddersfield A 5 July 2014
1160 Locke Kevin Full Back Huddersfield A 5 July 2014
1161 Dobson Michael Scrum Half Warrington A 7 February 2015
1162 Hauraki Weller Forward Warrington A 7 February 2015
1163 Jones – Bishop Ben Wing Warrington A 7 February 2015
1164 Paterson Cory Forward Warrington A 7 February 2015
1165 Taylor Scott Forward Warrington A 7 February 2015
1166 Hood Liam Hooker Hull H 28 February 2015
1167 Forster Carl Forward Widnes H 26 March 2015
1168 Gee Matty Forward Leeds Rhinos H 12 April 2015
1169 Lannon Ryan Forward Leeds Rhinos H 12 April 2015
1170 Griffin George Forward Hull KR A 18 April 2015
1171 Gildart Oliver Centre Castleford H 26 April 2015
1172 Greenwood James Forward Castleford H 26 April 2015
1173 Wood Josh Hooker Warrington H 22 May 2015
1174 Krasniqi Olsi Forward Catalan Dragons H 5 July 2015
1175 Maitua Reni Forward Wakefield Trinity H 9 August 2015
1176 Thornley Iain Centre Wakefield Trinity H 9 August 2015
1177 Bibby Jake Wing Hull KR A 27 September 2015
1178 Menzies Luke Forward Hull KR A 27 September 2015
1179 Carney Justin Wing Hull A 5 February 2016
1180 Flanagan Mark Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1181 Jones Josh Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1182 Joseph Phil Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1183 Kopczak Craig Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1184 Lui Robert Stand Off Hull A 5 February 2016
1185 Murdoch-Masila Ben Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1186 O’Brien Gareth Full Back Hull A 5 February 2016
1187 Sarsfield Matt Forward Hull A 5 February 2016
1188 Haggarty Matt Forward Hunslet A 17 April 2016
1189 Vidot Daniel Wing Castleford A 7 May 2016
1190 Williams Connor Full Back Wigan Warriors H 3 June 2016
1191 Kenny Sean Hooker Castleford H 1 July 2016
1192 Burgess Luke Forward Huddersfield H 7 August 2016
1193 Mateo Feliti Forward Huddersfield H 7 August 2016
1194 Brining Kriss Hooker Wigan H 11 February 2017
1195 Mossop Lee Forward Wigan H 11 February 2017
1196 Welham Kris Centre Huddersfield A 16 February 2017
1197 Carney Todd Stand Off Widnes Vikings A 24 March 2017
1198 Murray Daniel Forward Widnes Vikings H 30 April 2017
1199 Hasson James Forward Catalan Dragons H 26 May 2017
1200 McCarthy Tyrone Forward Wigan Cup SF N 30 July 2017
1201 Vatuvei Manu Wing Wigan Cup SF N 30 July 2017
1202 Littlejohn Jack Scrum Half Wigan H 2 February 2018
1203 Nakubuwai Ben Forward Wakefield Trinity A 9 February 2018
1204 Olpherts Darrell Wing Widnes Vikings A 22 March 2018
1205 Shorrocks Jake Stand Off Warrington H 7 April 2018
1206 Bennion Gavin Forward Wigan A 4 May 2018
1207 Nzoungou Levy Forward Wigan A 4 May 2018
1208 Burke Greg Forward Widnes Vikings H 14 June 2018
1209 Chamberlain Ed Centre Widnes Vikings H 14 June 2018
1210 Hastings Jackson Scrum Half Leeds Rhinos H 27 July 2018
1211 Lussick Joey Hooker Hull KR A 10 August 2018
1212 Turgot Jansin Forward Leeds Rhinos A 14 September 2018
1213 Dudson Gil Forward Huddersfield A 1 February 2019
1214 Sio Ken Wing Huddersfield A 1 February 2019
1215 Lawton Adam Forward Catalan Dragons A 9 March 2019
1216 Walker Adam Forward Castleford A 17 March 2019
1217 Inu Krisnan Centre Wakefield Trinity A 31 March 2019
1218 Pauli Pauli Forward St Helens A 17 May 2019
1219 Lolohea Tui Stand Off Wigan A 28 June 2019
1220 Johnson Josh Forward Warrington A 12 July 2019

X
%d bloggers like this: